Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Network Switches >

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Brocade Compatible10G-XFP-LRVendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.1Gbps
    Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFB
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-6.5~+0.5dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity<-11.1dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Quality Assurance

    Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.



    Platform Support


    Bigiron RX Series - RX-16Netiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-4Netiron MLX Series - MLX-4Fastiron FESX Series - FESX424HFNetiron XMR Series - XMR16000Fastiron FESX Series - FESX624Netiron MLX Series - MLX-16Fastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-STKNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FFastiron FESX Series - FESX624HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POE-STKFastiron FESX Series - FESX424Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-8Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-HPOEFastiron FCX Series - FCX624Fastiron X Series SUPERXNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-16Netiron MLX Series - MLX-32
    Bigiron Series BI-MGBNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CXFastiron Series FLSNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FFastiron FCX Series - FCX648S-HPOEFastiron SX Series - SX1600Fastiron Series FGSFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE-STKNetiron MLX Series - MLX-8Fastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624PFastiron FLS Series - FLS624Fastiron FESX Series - FESX448Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-32Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE
    Netiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024FEdgeiron Series BX-10GBENetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024CFastiron FLS Series - FLS648-STKNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CFastIron SX Series - SX-FI42XGFastiron FCX Series - FCX624SNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024CFastIron SX Series - SX-FI62XGBigiron RX Series - RX-8Fastiron X Series FWSXFastiron FESX Series - FESX648Fastiron FLS Series - FLS648Netiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FXFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POEFastiron SX Series - SX800Netiron XMR Series - XMR8000Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POE-STKFastiron X Series FESX
    Fastiron FCX Series - FCX648SFastiron FLS Series - FLS624-STKNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CXFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGPNetiron Series NI-XMR/MLXFastiron FGS Series - FGS648PNetiron XMR Series - XMR4000Fastiron FCX Series - FCX648Netiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FXBigiron RX Series - RX-4Netiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024FFastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-FBigiron Series BI-RXFastiron FESX Series - FESX424-POENetiron XMR Series - XMR32000









    Quality Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0