Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Network Switches >

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1530nm SMF 40km LC DDM)

    Product Details

    Ciena CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1530Vendor NameFIBER MALL
    Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957Gbps
    Wavelength1530nmMax Distance40km
    ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EML
    Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
    TX Power-1.0~+2.0dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity< -16.0dBm
    ProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

    Quality Assurance

    Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

    Quality Certification
    We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.












    Quality Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0