Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Products
Search by Category

media converter 1000base t to fiber

All media converter 1000base t to fiber wholesalers & media converter 1000base t to fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media converter 1000base t to fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10365 products from media converter 1000base t to fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE1000SFP Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

...1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-POE1000SFP Series Overview LNK-POE1000SFP series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3at or IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Tx To 1000base Fx from china suppliers

Model Number:10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM/OEM

Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000base-Tx RJ45 To 1000base-Fx SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;border...

A Fiber Solution Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm 550m Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000base-Tx To 1000base-Sx St from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Gigabit 8 Port Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with 1 Fiber and 8 POE Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:AEO

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter with 1 Fiber and 8 POE Ports Technical parameters Network port 8 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive POE RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100/1000Mbps optical port, standard SC (ST, FC is optional) Transmission distance Standard is 20km, 40/60/80/100km is optional. Backplane processing capacity 28G MAC address table 2K Cache 2M MAX frame length 9216Kbytes Power Consumption ≤4W Fiber...

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2Ch Bidirectional RCA Optical Fiber Media Converter Audio over Fiber from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-2BRCA-20

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Media Converter 2Ch Bidirectional RCA Optical Fiber Media Converter Audio over Fiber 2Ch Bi-directional RCA Audio over Fiber Optical Converter 2 Channels Advantages: ► Send 2Ch Bi-Directional RCA Audio of 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Broadcast Quality Audio ► Send your RCA Audio Signal for distances of up to 12.4 miles (20 km) over SINGLE MODE optical fiber...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Gigabit SFP  + 2 10/100/1000M Media Converter Compare tenda fiber optic media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-SFP-0102G

Place of Origin:China

... can convert Optical - Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber link. The performance and

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: 16 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC - Fiber mode: single mode, mono mode - Transfer distance: 20km - Size: standard 19 inch Typical Application: - Intelligent ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 20Km Transmission 2 Port Fiber Media Converter , DC9V Single Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-MC110FE/SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

10/100M 2 Port Fiber Media Converter With SC Connector Single Fiber Introduction IM-MC110FE series is the 10/100 Mbps industrial fiber switch, operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide voltage dual power input, meet IP40 protection degree and ...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km Product description: DW-MCD11XX-XX 10/100/1000Mbps Fast Ethernet Converter.The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM 2.5G SFP to RJ45 Fiber Media Converter 2.5G Fiber to UTP Optical Media Converter DC12V from china suppliers

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:NF-C2.5G-SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

OEM 2.5G SFP to RJ45 Fiber Media Converter 2.5G Fiber to UTP Optical Media Converter DC12V Overview 2.5G optical fiber transceiver is a kind of photoelectric converter switching between Ethernet electrical signals and photoelectric signals. Users can ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Wholesale BIDI Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Strand Fiber Sm Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:EM-1100-BS20B

Place of Origin:China

... with Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology, utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of typicalEthernet link to 20km-100km. It’s often applied in school, cyber bars, offices, and telecommunication ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale UTOPTEK Brand Fiber Optic Network Ethernet Media Converter Electric to Fiber Converter SC 20km to RJ45 media converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-MC2101-S20A/B

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Media Converter transforms 100Base-T (Copper) media to 100Base-SX/LX (Fiber) media and vice versa. The 100Base-T RJ-45 port supports a full duplex connection at wire speed. The Fiber optical supports both multimode (SX) or single-mode (LX) fiber ...

Shenzhen UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To RJ-45 Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - FM003

Place of Origin:China

... are extending legacy twisted-pair network to a fiber-optic backbone. Media Converter connected a RJ-45 network port and a variety of fiber optic connectors, maximizing conversion options and network design flexibility. It can provide 10/100Mbps port with

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10/100/1000M Media Converter Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:NLM-GE00-SFP

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: Our Fiber Optic Transceiver comes in a compact size of 110*40*20mm, making it easy to install in tight spaces. The package style is SFP, which stands for Small Form-Factor Pluggable. This means that you can easily plug and unplug the ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Convergence Layer Fiber Switch 100M Fiber Media Converter With 4 Fiber Interfaces from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAFS-FDSES4R1-60

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Switch 10/100M Ethernet Switch Converter With Four Fiber Interfaces And One RJ45 Port Fiberall optical fiber Ethernet switch (fiber media converter) is a high performance management type two layers optical fiber Ethernet access switch. Users can choose all optical ports configuration or optical and electronic ports mixed configuration, access medium can be single mode fiber or multimode fiber...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x10/100/1000Base-T to 2x1000Base-X Media Converter Card with Fiber Protection from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6501

Place of Origin:China

... management system, which is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection switching card, CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX Card, etc. , supports protocols like SNMP,

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale DC5V EPS 1080P video audio data fiber media converter 1ch TVI fiber optic video transmitter for HD CCTV system from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-TVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Converter Overview: Fiber optical HDTVI converters adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the HDTVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 80Km) transmission through fibers. Specifications: Feature Description Optical Fiber Type Single mode fiber Fiber...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request