Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Ethernet Module

1-10 Results for

sfp ethernet module

from 739 Products

Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module

China Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module on sale
...Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver Cisco SFP GLC Module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Overview DS-SFP-FC16G-SW is a Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver, providing Fibre Channel connectivity for......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

China SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module on sale
... 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre J4859C

China 1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre J4859C on sale
...1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4859C ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10 / 100M Power Over Ethernet Switch , 48V Plug And Play 24 Port PoE Switch

China 10 / 100M Power Over Ethernet Switch , 48V Plug And Play 24 Port PoE Switch on sale
... / af 48V Ports Power Over Ethernet Switch , Plug and Play SP-926 with 24*10/100Mbps PoE Ports, 2*10/100/1000Mbps Up-Link Ports, 2*10/100/1000Mbps SFP Ports, all RJ45 ports......
Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: B3 Building, An'le Industrial Zone, Hangcheng Road, Gushu, Xixiang town, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

China GLC-TE  Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire on sale
... Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TE Overview Cisco GLC-TE is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire. GLC-TE Specification GLC-TE Specification Device Type SFP (mini......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

China Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 on sale
... LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module Huawei Optical......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor

China Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor on sale
...Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM

China GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM on sale
...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR

China 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C -  70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR on sale
...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your sfp ethernet module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp ethernet module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0