Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

outdoor fiber optic cable

All outdoor fiber optic cable wholesalers & outdoor fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide outdoor fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 34 products from outdoor fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Decorative Underwater Pool Lights End Glow Fiber Optic Cable With Black Cover from china suppliers

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Unidirectional Signal HDMI Wireless Over Fiber Optic Extender 3.5mm Earphone Seat Interface from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DT109W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

200m/656ft in 2.4G H.264 120meters in 5.8G HDMI Wireless Extender Model: LNK-DT109W Series Overview This Wireless HD Video Solution enables wireless transmission of video/audio from any HDMI video source , such as PC/HDTV to display devices that includes ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 14mm End Glow Fiber Optic Pool Lighting For Underground Decoration Polymer Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HD Video LED Digital Advertising Display Screen , P5 Outdoor Led Display from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...HD Video LED Sign 40,000 pixels Per SQM P5mm Outdoor LED Digital Signage Screen Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/sqm) 40000/...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale P5mm SMD2727 Hire led screen Double Sided LED Sign AC220 / 110V 50Hz from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...Double Sided Video Sign Waterproof Outdoor LED Screen SMD P5mm LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Advertising Indoor Full Color LED Screen High Resolution P1.47 LED Video Billboard from china suppliers

Brand Name:D-KING

Model Number:P1.47 Indoor color

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High Resolution P1.47LED sign,P1.47 LED Wall,P1.47 LED Video Wall,p1.47 LED panel,P1.47 LED Video Billboard Why Choose D-King LED Screens? There are many reasons why choosing us for buying your LED screens. Our LED screens are of the highest quality and ...

Shenzhen D-King Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1x2 980nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SFTS-12-50-98-E-09-10-A6-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...1x2 980nm Optic Fiber Filter Splitter PLC Splitter Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1x3 FTTH CATV WDM Custom Optical Filters1490nm 1550nm FWDM Fiber Optic Module Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:STWDM-MD-XX-XX-E-3-10-B2-LA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Fiber Optic Module Box Description WDM filter utilize high performance thin film interference filters to provide exceptional band pass performance over extended outdoor operating conditions. The WDM filters are ideal for high power optical...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 12W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY3011-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper based cabling by using the Industrial Media Converter to...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...SC to SC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Low Insertion Loss Simplex Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord  FC-FC SM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-FU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Low insertion loss FC-FC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Mini Size Multimode Optical Fiber Couplers , ST Optical Splitter For LAN PON CATV from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM3-09-10-A2-ST

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one of the distribution points (outdoor or indoor). Because the FBT splitters are highly stable for multiport optical signal splitting...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 1x2 1310 Nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FO Splitter With SC Connectors For CATV RFoG from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-13-00-OM1-09-05-A2-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone machine melt stretching...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale P5mm SMD2727 Full Color LED Screen For Hire Double Sided 960mm * 960mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

... SMD2727 module resolution: 32*32 module size:160*160 scanning: 1/8 Description: 1. Outdoor small pixel pith for high resolution: for outdoor high resolution LED display, P5 can give perfect image. 2.Good color uniformity...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Switch Din Rail Mount ST Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY3011T

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper based cabling by using the Industrial Media Converter to

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HD Waterproof Large Led Advertising Screens With Wide View Angle Energy Saving from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof High Brightness SMD P5mm Outdoor LED Digital Signage LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/sqm) ...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale P5mm SMD2727 Commercial LED Screens LED Display Module 160*160mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...IP68 High Definition SMD P5mm Outdoor LED Video Wall LED Screen LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale P5mm SMD2727 LED Video Wall Display , Commercial LED Screens For Advertising from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...IP68 High Definition SMD P5mm Outdoor LED Video Wall LED Screen LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale P5mm SMD2727 LED Digital Signage Waterproof LED Display 7500cd/ ㎡ from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof High Brightness SMD P5mm Outdoor LED Digital Signage LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/sqm) ...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0