Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Juniper Compatible Sfp

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

juniper compatible sfp

All juniper compatible sfp wholesalers & juniper compatible sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper compatible sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 323 products from juniper compatible sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 80KM Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s For ATM Switch and Router JX-SFP-1GE-ZX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-5112L-80J

... Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s For ATM Switch and Router Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Description: Juniper...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC 10gbase Juniper Compatible Sfp +  Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm For Mmf EX-SFP-10GE-LRM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

... 10gbase Juniper Compatible Sfp + Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm For Mmf Compatible Juniper Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf EX-Sfp-10g-Lrm Description: Compatible Juniper Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf EX-Sfp-10g...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1310nm 10G/ps Juniper Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-ER from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

...1310nm 10G/ps Juniper Compatible SFP + Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-ER Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

...Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT 10G ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

...850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GBASE Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module , Lc Duplex Connector EX-SFP-10GE-LR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

... Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module , Lc Duplex Connector Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-LR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

...10 Gigabit Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module With SC Connector Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2KM 1310nm Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module For OC-3 JX-SFP-1FE-FX from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3001L-02H

...2KM 1310nm Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module For OC-3 JX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Compatible 2KM 1310nm SFP Transceiver For OC-3 JX-SFP-1FE-FX Description: Juniper Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2KM 1310nm Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module For OC-3 EX-SFP-1FE-FX from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3001L-02H

Place of Origin:China

...2KM 1310nm Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module For OC-3 EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Compatible 2KM 1310nm SFP Transceiver For OC-3 EX-SFP-1FE-FX Description: Juniper Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000BASE-T Juniper Compatible SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-T from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-J

...1000BASE-T Juniper Compatible SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver For Copper Networks Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP for Single - Strand SMF 1490nm EX-SFP GE10KT14R from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-4312L-20H

...25G Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP for Single - Strand SMF 1490nm EX-SFP GE10KT14R Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF , 1490-nmTX/1310-nm RX wavelength The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Juniper Compatible SFP Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-J

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-T Juniper Compatible SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver For Copper Networks Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver EX-SFP GE10KT13R14 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-3412L-20H

...Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver EX-SFP GE10KT13R14 Specification: P/N EX-SFP GE10KT13R14 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm CISCO / Juniper Compatible SFP 10G XFP Module LC Connector XFP-10G-MM-SR from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

...850nm CISCO / Juniper Compatible SFP 10G XFP Module LC Connector XFP-10G-MM-SR Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Module For MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR The PrimusIT 10G XFP Module offers...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094B ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SFP Juniper Compatible Transceiver Module JX-SFP-1GE-SX from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

Place of Origin:China

...VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR

...High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Compatible Juniper Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0