Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Circuit Board Wire Connectors

circuit board wire connectors

All circuit board wire connectors wholesalers & circuit board wire connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide circuit board wire connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16 products from circuit board wire connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-LED-001

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

.../OEM products field: Custom Wire Harness Application: Automobile, Industrial and Automotive Product name: Printed Circuit Board Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Die Casting Parts Color: Black or OEM color Material: Wires can be UL/CSA...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...Wire Or Remote Control 3000w High Output Stage Smoke Machine X-016 Description: Voltage AC110~120V 220~...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:B&C

Model Number:PFA resin

Anti-Corrosion Fluoropolymer Resin / 29Mpa PFA Resin For Heat Exchanger Quick Detail: A. aging resistance B. radiation resistance C. low permeability D. high pressure resistance E. oil resistance F. anti-corrosion G.Flame retardation. Description: PFA ...

QINGDAO BOCHENG INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gempump

Model Number:QW (WQ) type

Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang, China

Mobile submersible sewage submersible sewage pump non-blocking QW (WQ) type submersible non-clogging sewage pump repair and maintenance: QW (WQ) type submersible non-clogging sewage pump with a unique impeller structure and a new mechanical seal, can ...

Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Singi

Model Number:SPD

Place of Origin:China

...10 - 20KA Double phase surge protection device for installation in distribution boards Product Description Surge Protection for Solar Photovoltaic (PV) System The OBV6 series Surge Protection are ...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:LT CIRCUIT

Place of Origin:China

... Board Thickness tolerance ±0.01mm Finished hole diameter(Min.) 0.1mm Finished hole diameter(Max) 0.6mm NPTH Hole diameter tolerance ±0.025mm PTH hole diameter tolerance ±0.050mm Copper foil thickness 12um,18um,35um,70um Circuit

LT CIRCUIT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 80km with SMF 1550nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with dual LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... quantity; Cable control (Cable Length: 15 meters); Remote control, double pump 55DCB, double nozzle, Electronic circuit board constant temperature controller. Smoke Output: 40000cu.ft / min Warm Up Time: 10 mins Output time...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Professional 3000w High Power Stage Smoke Machine Special Effect Haze X-016 Description: Voltage AC110-250V,50/60Hz Fog Power 3000W G.W 17kg Warm-Up Time 8mins Tank Capacity 10L spray distance 10-15m Smoke Output 40000cu.ft/min Control Remote control or ...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Metal enclosure for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:B&C

Model Number:PFA resin-002

Oil Resistance / Anti-Corrosion Fluoropolymer Resin PFA Resin For Steam Pipe Quick Detail: A. aging resistance B. radiation resistance C. low permeability D. high pressure resistance E. oil resistance F. anti-corrosion G. Flame retardation. Description: ...

QINGDAO BOCHENG INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... quantity; Cable control (Cable Length: 15 meters); Remote control, double pump 55DCB, double nozzle, Electronic circuit board constant temperature controller. Smoke Output: 40000cu.ft / min Warm Up Time: 10 mins Output time...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

...Wire Or Remote Control 3000w High Output Stage Smoke Machine X-016 Description: Power supply AC100-240V, ...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0