Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Bus Monitoring System

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

bus monitoring system

All bus monitoring system wholesalers & bus monitoring system manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bus monitoring system products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 127 products from bus monitoring system Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale IEC60044-1 3000/5A Bus Bar Type Low Voltage Split Core Current Transformer With Lead Seal from china suppliers

Brand Name:GFUVE

Model Number:FU120-3000A

Place of Origin:BEIJING CHINA

...FU120 IEC60044-1 standard 3000/5A Bus bar type Low Voltage Split core Current Transformer with lead seal FEATURES Easy install or ...

Beijing GFUVE Instrument Transformer Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Jeiyip 75 Foot Monitor Extension Cable Backup Camera Cable For Voyager Back Up Systems from china suppliers

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:JY056539

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Type Multi-strand Conductor Bare copper Insulation PVC Shield Type Single shielding(optional) Application Multimedia,monitor,camera,etc Lead time Within 7-15days after receiving payment

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless Security Camera Screen CCTV LCD Monitor Display 178° Viewing Angle from china suppliers

Brand Name:Foretell

Model Number:FT2701P

Place of Origin:China

...27 Inch Ce Approved CCTV Medical Grade Monitor for Medical Equipment Features: 1. Bus roof monitor 2. LED Backlight 3. Low carbon and light in weight 4. Multi-input options 5. Shock-protection 6. Standard VGA ...

Shenzhen Foretell Intelligent Equipment Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IP65 Outdoor Prison Cell Phone Jammers High Power 400w With Monitoring Software from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-004N

Place of Origin:China

...IP65 Outdoor Prison Cell Phone Jammers High Power 400w With Monitoring Software Description: 1. Wireless Prison Jammer is developped base on our outdoor signal repteater which has ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Brass DN20mm Ultrasonic Water Meter With M - BUS AMR System For Living Houses from china suppliers

Brand Name:YJ

Model Number:YJCS

Place of Origin:SHIJIAZHUANG, HEBEI, CHINA

...DN20 Brass Body Ultrasonic Water Meter With M - BUS AMR System Features 1. Large dynamic range R250,and (metrological properties) better than Class D 2. This ultrasonic ...

Hebei Yuanjiang Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale Adjustable Alarm System Archway Metal Detector 33 Zones For Bus Station Security Check from china suppliers

Brand Name:Peace Guarder

Model Number:PG6500

Place of Origin:China

33zone Enhanced Archway Metal Detector PG6500 with battery backup system for Jails security check if there is no electricity , the Archway Metal Detector will start to use the battery backup system and run normally for at least 8hours. we can also add a ...

ShenZhen Peace Guarder Technology CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Full Color Outdoor SMD LED Display P6 P8 P10 Monitor Led screen from china suppliers

Brand Name:SC

Model Number:outdoor SMDP8

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...Outdoor Full Color SMD P6 P8 P10 Monitor Led Display Product Specification: Unit Module Item Parameter Model Number SF-SS8-4-A Module size 256mm*...

SHENZHEN SOL COLUR DISPLAY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Low power dissipation <1.5W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 4 inch Jeep Fog Light With Day Running Light led car headlight for Off Road Vehicle from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanka

Model Number:HKWL-80436H

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

4 inch Jeep Fog Light With Day Running Light led car headlight for Off road vehicle light General Information Item No HKWL-80436H Application Jeep wrangler Dodge Chrysler PT Cruiser Technical Data LED chip CREE Operating voltage DC10-30V Length 4inch ...

Hanka Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 15mm - 40mm Smart Ultrasonic Water Meter With M - BUS AMR System from china suppliers

Brand Name:YJ

Model Number:YJCS

Place of Origin:SHIJIAZHUANG, HEBEI, CHINA

...DN20 Brass Body Ultrasonic Water Meter With M - BUS AMR System Features 1. Large dynamic range R250,and (metrological properties) better than Class D 2. This ultrasonic ...

Hebei Yuanjiang Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Customized Case Lithium Battery Pack / Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery Modules from china suppliers

Brand Name:LUS

Model Number:12.8V

Place of Origin:China

Model: Battery Modules Lithium Iron Phosphate battery modules Rechargeable battery pack with CAN BMS EV HEV ESS battery modul Lithium Battery Pack LUS’s E-Series is a range of 12, 18 volt Lithium Iron Phosphate battery modules, offering intrinsic safety...

Lu’s Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Slim P4mm High Resolution LED Display Video Wall , Indoor LED Concert Video Wall from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AI-P4

Place of Origin:China

Indoor P4mm LED Video Wall SMD High Definition Large Format LED Signage Led display advantages 1. With the development of technology, LED large screen display with its unique advantages, widely used in sports entertainment, finance and securities, ...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2 Fiber CWDM OADM Add Drop Multiplexer Telecom Gray MU Adapter 19 " 1U Rack Mount from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOADM-D1-0810-470-E-0-0-D3-MU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

2 Fiber CWDM OADM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Telecom Gray MU Adapter 19 " 1U Rack Mount Description The OADMs (Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer) add and drop selected channels/wavelengths on both directions or one direction of a CWDM common fiber link. The ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale High Brightness Indoor Slim P4mm LED Video Wall LED Digital Signage from china suppliers

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AI-P4

Place of Origin:China

Indoor P4mm LED Video Wall SMD High Definition Large Format LED Signage 1. Quick Detail: (1) indoor SMD P4 Aluminum module (2) High brightness (3) Light weight and slim design (4) Big View Angle (5) IP68 Protect Grade 2. Description: Dosatronics LED ...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SCR 60A Diode Rectifier Fork Truck Battery Charger , Lorry Battery Charger from china suppliers

Brand Name:LAKER

Model Number:SCR 48V/60A

Place of Origin:China

SCR 60A Diode Rectifier Fork Truck Battery Charger , Lorry Battery Charger Model: 48V/60A Phase: Three Phases Introduction: ◆ This charger adopt the up-to-date SCM and serveal decades of charging experience to develop the SCR series of automatic ...

LAKER AUTOPARTS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1600 Amp Diesel Generator Synchronization Panels For Two 800KVA Diesel Generators from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHX

Model Number:SPC1600

Place of Origin:Foshan, China

1600 Amp Diesel Generator Synchronization Panels For Two 800KVA Diesel Generators Descriptions Of Control Panel Smartgen HGM9510 HGM9510 controller is designed for manual/auto parallel system generators with similar or different capacity. Additionally, it...

Guangdong Sunkings Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Speed Hvac / Bathroom EC Axial Fan With Variable Speed Control from china suppliers

Brand Name:OFAN

Model Number:ZW350C-230D3-00

Place of Origin:China

Hvac Industry Bathroom Exhaust Fan With For Zw400c-230d3-00 1. EC fan has comprehensive protection function, such as phase failure, overvoltage, undervoltage, locked-rotor, over current and temperature protection 2. Currently, both at home and abroad, the...

Ofan Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-ZR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80KM ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Energy Saving EC Centrifugal Fans / Roof Ventilation Fan Backward Curved from china suppliers

Brand Name:OFAN

Model Number:LD250C-230D3-00

Place of Origin:China

... needs 2. Intelligent EC fan can support users to realize centralized operation control by 485 bus and monitor as many as 255 fans 3. EC fan has comprehensive protection function, such as...

Ofan Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0