Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Bi Metal Bearings

bi metal bearings

All bi metal bearings wholesalers & bi metal bearings manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bi metal bearings products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4 products from bi metal bearings Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 1x1 Port Fused WDM fiber coupler / bare fiber metal box , 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-11-1315-01-E-30-10-XX-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... bare fiber metal box​ Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 1x1 Port Fused WDM fiber coupler / bare fiber metal box , 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-11-1315-01-E-30-10-XX-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... bare fiber metal box​ Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-12-1315-02-E-2-05-B2-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in a single fiber. It is widely used for fiber communication systems upgrade to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-12-1315-02-E-2-05-B2-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in a single fiber. It is widely used for fiber communication systems upgrade to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request