Sign In | Join Free | My polstate.com
polstate.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Bi Metal Bearings

bi metal bearings

All bi metal bearings wholesalers & bi metal bearings manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bi metal bearings products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26 products from bi metal bearings Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Crimped Wire Mesh Sheet For Coal Sifting / Construction from china suppliers

Brand Name:PFM

Model Number:PFM-Hel

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

... carbon steel wire, low carbon steel wire, galvanized iron wire, galvanized steel wire, non-ferrous metal wire, 65 Mn . features High temperature resisting, acid resisting, alkali resisting, corrosion resistanting applications screen...

Anping County PFM Screen CO.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale Mine Sieving Crimped Wire Mesh Carbon Steel For Quarry , High Tensile from china suppliers

Brand Name:PFM

Model Number:PFM-Hel

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

... carbon steel wire, low carbon steel wire, galvanized iron wire, galvanized steel wire, non-ferrous metal wire, 65 Mn . features High temperature resisting, acid resisting, alkali resisting, corrosion resistanting applications screen...

Anping County PFM Screen CO.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Crimped Wire Mesh Sheet For Coal Sifting / Construction from china suppliers

Brand Name:PFM

Model Number:PFM-Hel

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

... carbon steel wire, low carbon steel wire, galvanized iron wire, galvanized steel wire, non-ferrous metal wire, 65 Mn . features High temperature resisting, acid resisting, alkali resisting, corrosion resistanting applications screen...

Anping County PFM Screen CO.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Wholesale High Speed Plastic PVC / PPR Pipe Extrusion Line Single Screw Extruder from china suppliers

Brand Name:BENK

Model Number:KPM

Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang

... pipe extruder plastic granule machine Single Screw Extruder Features Specifications: screw and barrel material 38CrMoAlA, bi-metallic Adopt SIEMENS BEIDE AC motor Using ABB invertor save power PLC used to save labor...

Zhangjiagang City Benk Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale 500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-12-1315-02-E-2-05-B2-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in a single fiber. It is widely used for fiber communication systems upgrade to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale 500mW Wavelength Division Multiplexer WDM fiber Coupler Optical Box for GPON FTTH from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-12-1315-02-E-2-05-B2-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in a single fiber. It is widely used for fiber communication systems upgrade to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request